EMF EURO 2017 - BRNO
CZECH REPUBLIC - 9TH JUNE - 17TH JUNE 2017

  1. FRIDAY JUNE 9 - 19:00 - 20:30 OPENING CEREMONY

    June 9. 2017
    Date Time Round Phase Group Match
    09.06.2017 21:30 1 Basic group A Czech Republic vs Hungary
  2. June 10. 2017
    Date Time Round Phase Group Match
    10.06.2017 12:00 1 Basic group F Slovenia vs Belgium
    10.06.2017 13:00 1 Basic group D Kazakhstan vs Portugal
    10.06.2017 14:00 1 Basic group E Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Italy
    10.06.2017 15:00 1 Basic group B Poland vs Ukraine
    10.06.2017 16:00 1 Basic group E Montenegro vs Serbia
    10.06.2017 17:00 1 Basic group D Romania vs Greece
    10.06.2017 18:00 1 Basic group B Germany vs Bulgaria
    10.06.2017 19:00 1 Basic group C Spain vs Slovakia
    10.06.2017 20:00 1 Basic group A Latvia vs Israel
    10.06.2017 21:00 1 Basic group C Russia vs Turkey
    10.06.2017 22:00 1 Basic group F Croatia vs France
  3. June 11. 2017
    Date Time Round Phase Group Match
    11.06.2017 14:00 2 Basic group B Poland vs Bulgaria
    11.06.2017 15:00 2 Basic group C Spain vs Turkey
    11.06.2017 16:00 2 Basic group A Hungary vs Israel
    11.06.2017 17:00 2 Basic group C Russia vs Slovakia
    11.06.2017 18:00 2 Basic group B Germany vs Ukraine
    11.06.2017 19:00 2 Basic group D Kazakhstan vs Greece
    11.06.2017 20:00 2 Basic group D Romania vs Portugal
    11.06.2017 21:45 2 Basic group A Czech Republic vs Latvia
  4. June 12. 2017
    Date Time Round Phase Group Match
    12.06.2017 16:00 2 Basic group E Montenegro vs Italy
    12.06.2017 17:00 2 Basic group F Slovenia vs France
    12.06.2017 18:00 2 Basic group E Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Serbia
    12.06.2017 19:00 2 Basic group F Croatia vs Belgium
    12.06.2017 20:00 3 Basic group A Hungary vs Latvia
    12.06.2017 21:00 3 Basic group B Germany vs Poland
    12.06.2017 22:00 3 Basic group B Bulgaria vs Ukraine
  5. June 13. 2017
    Date Time Round Phase Group Match
    13.06.2017 14:00 3 Basic group F France vs Belgium
    13.06.2017 15:00 3 Basic group C Russia vs Spain
    13.06.2017 16:00 3 Basic group F Croatia vs Slovenia
    13.06.2017 17:00 3 Basic group E Montenegro vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
    13.06.2017 18:00 3 Basic group D Romania vs Kazakhstan
    13.06.2017 19:00 3 Basic group C Slovakia vs Turkey
    13.06.2017 20:15 3 Basic group A Czech Republic vs Israel
    13.06.2017 21:15 3 Basic group E Serbia vs Italy
    13.06.2017 22:15 3 Basic group D Greece vs Portugal
  6. June 14. 2017
    Date Time Round Phase Group Match
    14.06.2017 14:00 4 Last 16 L1 1 vs 2
    14.06.2017 15:15 4 Last 16 L1 1 vs 2
    14.06.2017 16:30 4 Last 16 L3 1 vs 2
    14.06.2017 17:45 4 Last 16 L4 1 vs 2
    14.06.2017 19:00 4 Last 16 L5 1 vs 2
    14.06.2017 20:15 4 Last 16 L6 1 vs 2
    14.06.2017 21:15 4 Last 16 L7 1 vs 2
    14.06.2017 22:30 4 Last 16 L8 1 vs 2
  7. June 15. 2017
    Date Time Round Phase Group Match
    15.06.2017 17:30 5 Quarter Final QF1 W L16-1 vs W L16-2
    15.06.2017 18:45 5 Quarter Final QF2 W L16-3 vs W L16-4
    15.06.2017 20:00 5 Quarter Final QF3 W L16-5 vs W L16-6
    15.06.2017 21:15 5 Quarter Final QF4 W L16-5 vs W L16-6
  8. June 16. 2017
    Date Time Round Phase Group Match
    16.06.2017 19:30 6 Semi Final 1 W QF1 vs W QF2
    16.06.2017 21:00 6 Semi Final 2 W QF3 vs W QF4
  9. June 17. 2017
    Date Time Round Phase Group Match
    17.06.2017 18:00 7 Plate Final PF L SF1 vs L SF2
    17.06.2017 20:00 7 Main Final MF W SF1 vs W SF2